1. |
Nicolas Korpok
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
15 |
421 |
28.07 |
2. |
Dawid Oracz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
17 |
330 |
19.41 |
3. |
Bruno Nowicki
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
302 |
16.78 |
4. |
Bartłomiej Nowicki
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
16 |
297 |
18.56 |
5. |
Wiktor Banaszczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
282 |
17.63 |
6. |
Claudio Boca
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
256 |
16.00 |
7. |
Szymon Nogalski
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
16 |
229 |
14.31 |
8. |
Michał Chmielak
|
MOSM Tychy |
14 |
224 |
16.00 |
9. |
Felipe Geraldo
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
14 |
220 |
15.71 |
10. |
Wojciech Bohatczuk
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
15 |
218 |
14.53 |
11. |
Rafał Żurek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
17 |
217 |
12.76 |
12. |
Dominik Matczak
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
210 |
11.67 |
13. |
Kacper Wiewióra
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
15 |
199 |
13.27 |
14. |
Mateusz Kania
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
16 |
188 |
11.75 |
15. |
Bartosz Słoka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
186 |
11.63 |
16. |
MICHAŁ SUSKIEWICZ
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
15 |
182 |
12.13 |
17. |
Borys Bogacki
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
15 |
173 |
11.53 |
18. |
Michał Bobecki
|
GTK Gliwice |
17 |
170 |
10.00 |
19. |
MARCIN KOTOWICZ
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
15 |
168 |
11.20 |
20. |
Dawid Rener
|
MKKS Rybnik |
17 |
167 |
9.82 |
21. |
Antoni Janicki
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
157 |
9.81 |
22. |
Antoni Gruda
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
14 |
154 |
11.00 |
23. |
Filip Kruk
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
14 |
148 |
10.57 |
24. |
Oskar Prokopenko
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
14 |
148 |
10.57 |
25. |
Igor Chrząstek
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
147 |
8.17 |
26. |
Szymon Majcherowicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
143 |
8.41 |
27. |
Paweł Tarczyński
|
GTK Gliwice |
12 |
143 |
11.92 |
28. |
Antoni Skop
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
15 |
139 |
9.27 |
29. |
Wojciech Żmija
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
14 |
137 |
9.79 |
30. |
Antoni Rój
|
MKKS Rybnik |
17 |
135 |
7.94 |
31. |
Adam Nowakowski
|
GTK Gliwice |
17 |
134 |
7.88 |
32. |
Oskar Turkiewicz
|
GTK Gliwice |
15 |
133 |
8.87 |
33. |
Tymoteusz Kadłuczka
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
126 |
7.41 |
34. |
Kacper Łapiński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
13 |
125 |
9.62 |
35. |
Kamil Bobecki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
14 |
124 |
8.86 |
36. |
Jacek Karwath
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
17 |
122 |
7.18 |
37. |
Stanisław Mucha
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
14 |
118 |
8.43 |
38. |
Łukasz Musiolik
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
117 |
6.50 |
39. |
Iwo Pyzik
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
11 |
116 |
10.55 |
40. |
Dawid Przybylik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
12 |
116 |
9.67 |
41. |
Filip Witek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
14 |
115 |
8.21 |
42. |
Ignacy Muszyński
|
GTK Gliwice |
16 |
114 |
7.13 |
43. |
Kacper Sygidus
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
17 |
113 |
6.65 |
44. |
Kacper Hofmański
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
15 |
113 |
7.53 |
45. |
Kacper Mazur
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
110 |
6.88 |
46. |
Jan Walczak
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
12 |
110 |
9.17 |
47. |
Bartosz Pieron
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
110 |
8.46 |
48. |
Stanisław Podulka
|
GTK Gliwice |
16 |
106 |
6.63 |
49. |
Mikołaj Tarski
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
14 |
105 |
7.50 |
50. |
JAN PODGÓRSKI
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
14 |
101 |
7.21 |
51. |
Piotr Shestopalov
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
17 |
99 |
5.82 |
52. |
OLIWIER TATERKA
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
14 |
98 |
7.00 |
53. |
Karol Jezierski
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
15 |
96 |
6.40 |
54. |
Wojciech Dworak
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
14 |
96 |
6.86 |
55. |
Filip Ciszewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
11 |
94 |
8.55 |
56. |
Szymon Wigłasz
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
14 |
93 |
6.64 |
57. |
Mateusz Grzelak
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
13 |
88 |
6.77 |
58. |
Oliwier Pasek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
13 |
87 |
6.69 |
59. |
Wiktor Jaromin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
87 |
6.69 |
60. |
Ksawery Żelazny
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
15 |
86 |
5.73 |
61. |
Mikołaj Chorębała
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
14 |
85 |
6.07 |
62. |
Julian Norek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12 |
85 |
7.08 |
63. |
Oliwier Zdunowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
84 |
5.25 |
64. |
Iwo Sroka
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
12 |
81 |
6.75 |
65. |
Jan Hajdecki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
14 |
80 |
5.71 |
66. |
Filip Sawicki
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
15 |
79 |
5.27 |
67. |
Igor Matysek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
17 |
77 |
4.53 |
68. |
Filip Augustynek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
13 |
77 |
5.92 |
69. |
Maciej Andruchowicz
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
14 |
75 |
5.36 |
70. |
Aleksander Wilk
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
14 |
75 |
5.36 |
71. |
Wojciech Skupiński
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
17 |
74 |
4.35 |
72. |
Dawid Adamczyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
17 |
73 |
4.29 |
73. |
Julian Gruszczyński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
13 |
69 |
5.31 |
74. |
Tomasz Słupianek
|
GTK Gliwice |
12 |
69 |
5.75 |
75. |
Franciszek Sadowski
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
76. |
Wojciech Juraszek
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
12 |
67 |
5.58 |
77. |
Bartosz Mainka
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
15 |
63 |
4.20 |
78. |
Jakub Czernecki
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
15 |
63 |
4.20 |
79. |
Kacper Jarosławski
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
15 |
60 |
4.00 |
80. |
Tomasz Lisowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
81. |
Mateusz Krótki
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
17 |
57 |
3.35 |
82. |
Stanisław Bagrowski
|
GTK Gliwice |
12 |
57 |
4.75 |
83. |
Olaf Wieczorek
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
84. |
Hlib Krasnov
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12 |
55 |
4.58 |
85. |
Paweł Banyś
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
11 |
55 |
5.00 |
86. |
Filip Skura
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
15 |
54 |
3.60 |
87. |
Piotr Jaroń
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
13 |
53 |
4.08 |
88. |
Tymon Komaniecki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
89. |
Wojciech Zwiernik
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
14 |
50 |
3.57 |
90. |
Wiktor Świerz
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
91. |
Wiktor Zając
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
92. |
Kajetan Kala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
12 |
44 |
3.67 |
93. |
BORYS UZNY
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
94. |
Mateusz Marulewski
|
GTK Gliwice |
15 |
42 |
2.80 |
95. |
TOMEK CHOBOT
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
14 |
42 |
3.00 |
96. |
Bartosz Feliksiak
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
40 |
2.22 |
97. |
ALEKSANDER CICHOŃSKI
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
15 |
39 |
2.60 |
98. |
Wiktor Dąbrowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
99. |
Tytus Klekowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
100. |
Szymon Kulczyk
|
MOSM Tychy |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
101. |
Jakub Grądek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
102. |
Alan Goszcz
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
103. |
Jakub Capek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
104. |
Jakub Zając
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
105. |
Nikodem Doligalski
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
106. |
Igor Keller
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
107. |
SEBASTIAN LANG
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
108. |
Antoni Imioł
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
109. |
Oskar Sebzda
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
110. |
Miłosz Salak
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
111. |
Szymon Grządziel
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
112. |
Filip Bielicki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
113. |
Antoni Kosmala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
114. |
Mateusz Ciepliński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
115. |
Kacper Sobczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
116. |
Bogdan Młynarski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
117. |
BARTOSZ WOJTALIK
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
118. |
Mateusz Polakowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
119. |
Piotr Żak
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
120. |
MAKSYMILIAN SUROWIEC
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
121. |
Adam Łabojko
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
122. |
Piotr Cierpka
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
123. |
Janson Eckert
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
124. |
Wojciech Cisowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
125. |
Bruno Urban
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
126. |
Franciszek Rostocki
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
127. |
Bartosz Sułek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
128. |
Bartosz Polek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
129. |
Tymon Badura
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
130. |
Michał Jakóbczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
131. |
Nataniel Szot
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
132. |
WITOLD RĘDZIOCH
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
133. |
Karol Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
134. |
Paweł Motyka
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
135. |
Konrad Parandowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
136. |
Mateusz Kuszman
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
137. |
Mateusz Kołtun
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
138. |
Piotr Niedbała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
139. |
Mateusz Machnik
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
140. |
BARTŁOMIEJ SZUDZIK
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
141. |
Maciej Skwarek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
142. |
Maksymilian Kasperek
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
143. |
Bartosz Skrzipek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
144. |
ŁUKASZ RYKAŁA
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
145. |
Dawid Hupa
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |