Wszystkie rozgrywki
ROZGRYWKI: U-14 M
Banak Leonard UKS MOS Opole
Bialic Szymon UKS MOS Opole
Braszka Mateusz KS Basket Nysa
Brodziejewski Szymon UKS MOS Opole
Bryś Kamil KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Buchmann Szymon UKS MOS Opole
Chrzan Szymon KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Dąbrowski Krzysztof Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Dąga Kamil Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Dudek Piotr Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Dumkiewicz Jan MKS Smyk Prudnik
Dycfeld Filip UKS MOS Opole
Ejzerman Robert UKS MOS Opole
Fielestak Mikołaj Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Gacek Kacper MKS Smyk Prudnik
Głowacki Marcin UKS MOS Opole
Gos Szymon KS Basket Nysa
Górka Karol MKS Smyk Prudnik
Grzesło Igor Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Hajdas Tymoteusz Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Hejno Maks KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Jabcoń Szymon UKS MOS Opole
Jakubowski Jakub UKS MOS Opole
Janka Jakub UKS MOS Opole
Jerominek Jakub KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Józwenko Maciej UKS MOS Opole
Kałasznik Borys UKS MOS Opole
Kaps Michał MKS Smyk Prudnik
Kinal Bartosz Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Kochalski Filip UKS MOS Opole
Kociuga Ksawery MKS Smyk Prudnik
Kokot Szymon KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Kość Tomasz UKS MOS Opole
Kotlewski Olaf KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Kowalski Dawid MKS Smyk Prudnik
Kowalski Maciej KS Basket Nysa
Kozerski Filip KS Basket Nysa
Kruk Tymoteusz MKS Smyk Prudnik
Kurpiel Miłosz KS Basket Nysa
Lesch Paweł KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Lewandowski Wojciech Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Lissy Paweł KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Łaciak Maksymilian Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Łapiak Wojciech MKS Smyk Prudnik
Łuczyński Paweł UKS MOS Opole
Makowiecki Szymon KS Basket Nysa
Masternak Piotr MKS Smyk Prudnik
Mgłosiek Filip KS Basket Nysa
Miosga Alan KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Morawiec Kacper UKS MOS Opole
Mucha Adam UKS MOS Opole
Nakonieczny Michał KS Basket Nysa
Niżyński Jakub UKS MOS Opole
Nowak Fabian KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Nowak Szymon MKS Smyk Prudnik
Olbiński Wiktor UKS MOS Opole
Orkisz Paweł Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Orłowski Tomasz KS Basket Nysa
Orzeszko Adam KS Basket Nysa
Ostrowski Maciej UKS MOS Opole
Ostrowski Paweł Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Pajor Olav Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Parton Fryderyk KS Basket Nysa
Piskorowski Kuba KS Basket Nysa
Połata Jakub KS Basket Nysa
Przybylski Fabian MKS Smyk Prudnik
Sekulski Filip MKS Smyk Prudnik
Seruga Colin KS Basket Nysa
Skoruppa Aron KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Szegżda Witold Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Tobik Kacper Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Tomaszewski Maciej KS Start Meble Dobrodzień
Tomczak Julian Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Trybel Robert MKS Smyk Prudnik
Trybis Elias Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Wilk Filip MKS Smyk Prudnik
Wittig Rafał UKS MOS Opole
Włodarczyk Miłosz MKS Smyk Prudnik
Wojtalik Mikołaj Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Zieliński Antoni Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket
Zięba Franciszek MKS Smyk Prudnik
Żurawski Wojciech Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket