1. |
Wojciech Łapiak
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
107 |
26.75 |
2. |
Fabian Nowak
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
71 |
14.20 |
3. |
Igor Grzesło
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
4. |
Franciszek Zięba
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
64 |
16.00 |
5. |
Filip Kozerski
|
KS Basket Nysa |
4 |
56 |
14.00 |
6. |
Marcin Głowacki
|
UKS MOS Opole |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
7. |
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
8. |
Miłosz Kurpiel
|
KS Basket Nysa |
4 |
49 |
12.25 |
9. |
Kuba Piskorowski
|
KS Basket Nysa |
4 |
47 |
11.75 |
10. |
Filip Wilk
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
11. |
Paweł Lesch
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
12. |
Szymon Bialic
|
UKS MOS Opole |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
13. |
Maciej Kowalski
|
KS Basket Nysa |
4 |
39 |
9.75 |
14. |
Piotr Masternak
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
39 |
9.75 |
15. |
Filip Dycfeld
|
UKS MOS Opole |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
16. |
Jakub Jakubowski
|
UKS MOS Opole |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
17. |
Kacper Morawiec
|
UKS MOS Opole |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
18. |
Ksawery Kociuga
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
34 |
8.50 |
19. |
Fabian Przybylski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
32 |
8.00 |
20. |
Jakub Niżyński
|
UKS MOS Opole |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
21. |
Maciej Tomaszewski
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
22. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
23. |
Olaf Kotlewski
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
24. |
Jakub Połata
|
KS Basket Nysa |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
25. |
Tymoteusz Hajdas
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
26. |
Paweł Lissy
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
27. |
Paweł Orkisz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
28. |
Piotr Dudek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
29. |
Jakub Jerominek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
30. |
Maks Hejno
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
31. |
Szymon Jabcoń
|
UKS MOS Opole |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
32. |
Jan Dumkiewicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
33. |
Aron Skoruppa
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
34. |
Paweł Łuczyński
|
UKS MOS Opole |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
35. |
Leonard Banak
|
UKS MOS Opole |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
36. |
Kamil Bryś
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
37. |
Karol Górka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
38. |
Tomasz Orłowski
|
KS Basket Nysa |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
39. |
Kacper Gacek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
40. |
Szymon Kokot
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
41. |
Michał Kaps
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
42. |
Elias Trybis
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
43. |
Olav Pajor
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
44. |
Tymoteusz Kruk
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
45. |
Szymon Gos
|
KS Basket Nysa |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
46. |
Fryderyk Parton
|
KS Basket Nysa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
47. |
Mateusz Braszka
|
KS Basket Nysa |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
48. |
Dawid Kowalski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
49. |
Filip Sekulski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
50. |
Julian Tomczak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
51. |
Filip Mgłosiek
|
KS Basket Nysa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Adam Orzeszko
|
KS Basket Nysa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Miłosz Włodarczyk
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Witold Szegżda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Michał Nakonieczny
|
KS Basket Nysa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Alan Miosga
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |